Global Analytics Usage Statistics and Market Share

We are tracking usage statistics and market share of 160 web technologies in Analytics. In April 2024 the most popular web technology in Analytics is Google Analytics with 64% market share. In second place there is Facebook Pixel with 8% market share. After that there are Statcounter with 4%, Site Kit with 2% and Matomo Analytics with 2% market share. Top 5 web technologies together have 80% market share. The remaining 155 web technologies in Analytics have a combined market share of 20%.

Analytics Market Share in April 2024
About Analytics

Web analytics is the measurement, collection, analysis and reporting of web data for purposes of understanding and optimizing web usage.

We are tracking 160 different technologies in Analytics.

There are 36,439,834 websites using Analytics in out database.

Analytics Usage Statistics and Market Share in April 2024
Technologies in Analytics
  • Google Analytics Google Analytics

    Google Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic. It provides valuable insights into website traffic, user behavior, and marketing performance. With Google Analytics, you can gain insights into your website’s audience, their location, the pages they visit, the content they view, and more. Google Analytics also offers powerful segmentation capabilities and advanced reporting features, allowing you to create custom reports and better understand your website’s performance.

  • Facebook Pixel Facebook Pixel

    Facebook pixel is an analytics tool that allows you to measure the effectiveness of your advertising.

  • Statcounter Statcounter

    StatCounter is a free web analytics service that provides real-time data on website traffic and visitor behavior. It provides detailed reports on website performance, including page views, visitor locations, referral sources, and more. It also offers advanced features such as heat maps and visitor segmentation. StatCounter is easy to install and use, and is an ideal choice for small businesses and bloggers who want to track their website performance.

  • Site Kit Site Kit

    Site Kit is a one-stop solution for WordPress users to use everything Google has to offer to make them successful on the web.

  • Matomo Analytics Matomo Analytics

    Matomo Analytics is a free and open-source web analytics applicatio, that runs on a PHP/MySQL web-server.

  • Snowplow Analytics Snowplow Analytics

    Snowplow is an open-source behavioral data management platform for businesses.

  • Google Ads Conversion Tracking Google Ads Conversion Tracking

    Google Ads Conversion Tracking is a free tool that shows you what happens after a customer interacts with your ads.

  • Hotjar Hotjar

    Hotjar is a behavior analytics and user feedback service that helps you understand the behavior of your website users and get their feedback through tools such as heatmaps, session recordings, and surveys.

  • Liveinternet Liveinternet

  • Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce

    The enhanced ecommerce plug-in for analytics.js enables the measurement of user interactions with products on ecommerce websites across the user's shopping experience, including: product impressions, product clicks, viewing product details, adding a product to a shopping cart, initiating the checkout process, transactions, and refunds.

  • MonsterInsights MonsterInsights

    MonsterInsights is the most popular Google Analytics plugin for WordPress.

  • Yandex.Metrika Yandex.Metrika

    Yandex.Metrica is a free web analytics service offered by Yandex that tracks and reports website traffic.

  • Matomo Matomo

    Matomo, formerly Piwik, is a free and open source web analytics application developed by a team of international developers, that runs on a PHP/MySQL webserver. It tracks online visits to one or more websites and displays reports on these visits for analysis.

  • Linkedin Insight Tag Linkedin Insight Tag

  • INFOnline INFOnline

    INFOnline is a digital audience measurement provider from Germany.

  • Pinterest Conversion Tag Pinterest Conversion Tag

    Pinterest Conversion Tag allows you to track actions people take on your website after viewing your Promoted Pin.

  • Microsoft Clarity Microsoft Clarity

    Microsoft's Clarity is a analytics tool which provides website usage statistics, session recording, and heatmaps.

  • Adobe Analytics Adobe Analytics

    Adobe Analytics is a web analytics, marketing and cross-channel analytics application.

  • WP-Statistics WP-Statistics

    WP-Statistics is a WordPress plugin which allows you to know your website statistics.

  • TikTok Pixel TikTok Pixel

  • comScore comScore

    Comscore is an American media measurement and analytics company providing marketing data and analytics to enterprises; media and advertising agencies; and publishers.

  • TrackJs TrackJs

    TrackJS is an error monitoring agent for production web sites and applications.

  • CNZZ CNZZ

  • ExactMetrics ExactMetrics

    ExactMetrics (formerly Google Analytics Dashboard for WP) plugin helps you properly setup all the powerful Google Analytics tracking features without writing any code or hiring a developer.

  • Crazy Egg Crazy Egg

    Crazy Egg is an online application that provides eye tracking tools such as Heat map, Scroll map and Overlay to track a website's operation.

  • Datadog Datadog

    Datadog is a SaaS-based monitoring and analytics platform for large-scale applications and infrastructure.

  • PixelYourSite PixelYourSite

    PixelyourSite is now probably the most complex tracking tool for WordPress, managing the Facebook Pixel, Google Analytics, Google Ads Remarketing, Pinterest Tag, Bing Tag, and virtually any other script.

  • Google Call Conversion Tracking Google Call Conversion Tracking

    Google Call Conversion Tracking is conversion tracking that shows which search keywords are driving the most calls.

  • AT Internet Analyzer AT Internet Analyzer

  • Clicky Clicky

    Clicky is web an analytics tool which helps you to get real-time analysis including spy view.

  • Quantcast Measure Quantcast Measure

    Quantcast Measure is an audience insights and analytics tool.

  • Baidu Analytics (百度统计) Baidu Analytics (百度统计)

    Baidu Analytics (百度统计) is a free tool for tracking and reporting traffic data of users visiting your site.

  • Mixpanel Mixpanel

    Mixpanel is a business analytics service company. It tracks user interactions with web and mobile applications and provides tools for targeted communication with them.

  • ShinyStat ShinyStat

  • Plausible Plausible

    Plausible is an open-source alternative to Google Analytics.

  • Naver Analytics Naver Analytics

    Naver Analytics is a Korean based analytics service.

  • SiteCatalyst SiteCatalyst

    SiteCatalyst is a web analytics product that provides marketers with one place to measure, analyze, and optimize integrated data from all online initiatives across multiple marketing channels.

  • Quantcast Quantcast

    Quantcast is an American technology company that specializes in AI-driven real-time advertising, audience insights and measurement.

  • Mouse Flow Mouse Flow

  • AT Internet XiTi AT Internet XiTi

  • BugSnag BugSnag

    Bugsnag is a cross-platform error monitoring, reporting, and resolution software for web, server, and mobile apps.

  • CallRail CallRail

    CallRail is a service that tracks and manages your phone leads, helping businesses to determine which marketing campaigns are driving quality leads.

  • Visual Website Optimizer Visual Website Optimizer

    Visual Website Optimizer helps optimize customer experience, thereby increasing conversions and sales through visitor behavior analysis, experimentation, and customer re-engagement.

  • Dynatrace Dynatrace

    Dynatrace is a technology company that produces a software intelligence platform based on artificial intelligence to monitor and optimise application performance and development, IT infrastructure, and user experience for businesses and government agencies throughout the world.

  • Histats Histats

    Histats is a simple website visitor analysis and tracking tool.

  • VWO VWO

    VWO is a website testing and conversion optimisation platform.

  • Open Web Analytics Open Web Analytics

  • Ahoy Ahoy

  • Inspectlet Inspectlet

  • Ezoic Ezoic

    Ezoic is a website optimisation platform for digital publishers and website owners powered by machine learning.

  • Smartlook Smartlook

    Smartlook is a qualitative analytics solution for websites and mobile apps.

  • Heap Heap

    Heap is an analytics platform.

  • Chartbeat Chartbeat

    Chartbeat is a technology company that provides data and analytics to global publishers.

  • Woopra Woopra

  • Fathom Fathom

    Fathom is easy-yet-powerful website analytics that protects digital privacy.

  • Branch Branch

    Branch is a mobile deep linking system to increase engagement and retention.

  • Zipkin Zipkin

    Zipkin is a distributed tracing system. It helps gather timing data needed to troubleshoot latency problems in service architectures.

  • Gemius Gemius

  • GrowingIO GrowingIO

  • FullStory FullStory

    FullStory is a web-based digital intelligence system that helps optimize the client experience.

  • Leadinfo Leadinfo

    Leadinfo is a lead generation software that enables you to recognise B2B website visitors.

  • Etracker Etracker

    Etracker is a web optimisation solution.

  • Elastic APM Elastic APM

    Elastic APM offers free and open application performance monitoring.

  • Alexa Certified Site Metrics Alexa Certified Site Metrics

    Alexa Certified Site Metrics is an analytics service wich monitors and analyses web traffic and can be used to keep track of user behavior.

  • Instana Instana

    Instana is a Kubernetes-native APM tool which is built for new-stack including Microservices and lately Serverless but also supports the existing VM based stacks including several supported technologies.

  • Oribi Oribi

    Oribi is an all-in-one marketing analytics tool.

  • Navegg Navegg

  • Parse.ly Parse.ly

    Parse.ly is a technology company that provides web analytics and content optimization software for online publishers.

  • Gauges Gauges

  • Sift Sift

    Sift is a CA-based fraud prevention company.

  • Pendo Pendo

    Pendo is a product analytics platform used in release to enrich the product experience and provide insights to the product management team.

  • AppDynamics AppDynamics

    AppDynamics is an application performance management (APM) and IT operations analytics (ITOA) company based in San Francisco.

  • Webtrends Webtrends

  • Snoobi Snoobi

  • Ruxit Ruxit

    Ruxit provides monitoring and operations management for DevOps teams.

  • Site Meter Site Meter

  • Profitwell Profitwell

  • Quora Pixel Quora Pixel

    Quora Pixel is a tool that is placed in your website code to track traffic and conversions.

  • Sensors Data Sensors Data

  • Amplitude Amplitude

    Amplitude is a web and mobile analytics solution with cross-platform user journey tracking, user behavior analysis and segmentation capabilities.

  • Instapage Instapage

    Instapage is a cloud-based landing page platform designed for marketing teams and agencies.

  • Luigi’s Box Luigi’s Box

  • Dotdigital Dotdigital

    Dotdigital is an all-in-one cloud-based customer engagement multichannel marketing platform.

  • GetSocial GetSocial

    GetSocial is a social analytics and publishing platform.

  • GoSquared GoSquared

  • ContentSquare ContentSquare

    Contentsquare is an enterprise-level UX optimisation platform.

  • OneStat OneStat

  • Webtrekk Webtrekk

  • Countly Countly

  • Simple Analytics Simple Analytics

    Simple Analytics is a privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative.

  • Elevar Elevar

    Elevar is an official Shopify Plus Partner data collection and marketing monitoring tool.

  • ClickHeat ClickHeat

  • Marfeel Marfeel

    Marfeel is a publisher platform that allows publishers to create, optimise and monetise their mobile websites.

  • KISSmetrics KISSmetrics

  • Decibel Decibel

    Decibel is a behavioral analysis solution that helps users gain actionable insights about their digital audience.

  • Riskified Riskified

    Riskified is a privately held company that provides SaaS fraud and chargeback prevention technology.

  • Demandbase Demandbase

    Demandbase is a targeting and personalization platform for business-to-business companies.

  • Appsflyer Appsflyer

    AppsFlyer is a SaaS mobile marketing analytics and attribution platform.

  • W3Counter W3Counter

  • Mapp Mapp

    Mapp is designed specifically to help consumer-facing brands run highly personalised, cross-channel marketing campaigns powered by real-time customer data and generated insights.

  • Dreamdata Dreamdata

    Dreamdata is a B2B revenue attribution platform.

  • Skai Skai

    Skai (formerly Kenshoo) is a marketing activation solution for brands and agencies.

  • Azure Monitor Azure Monitor

    Azure Monitor collects monitoring telemetry from a variety of on-premises and Azure sources. Azure Monitor helps you maximise the availability and performance of your applications and services.

  • CleverTap CleverTap

    CleverTap is a SaaS based customer lifecycle management and mobile marketing company headquartered in Mountain View, California.

  • ConvertFlow ConvertFlow

    ConvertFlow is the all-in-one conversion marketing platform.

  • Mint Mint

  • Braze Braze

    Braze is a customer engagement platform that delivers messaging experiences across push, email, in-product, and more.

  • ClickTale ClickTale

    ClickTale is a SaaS solution enabling organisations to gain visual in-page analytics.

  • Freshmarketer Freshmarketer

  • The Hotels Network The Hotels Network

    The Hotels Network provides a SaaS software that enhances hotelier websites with predictive marketing personalisation and user behavior analytics.

  • Splitbee Splitbee

  • Loggly Loggly

    Loggly is a cloud-based log management service provider.

  • ClearSale ClearSale

    ClearSale offers fraud management and chargeback protection services.

  • Freespee Freespee

  • Kount Kount

    Kount is a suite of fraud detection and prevention solutions for ecommerce businesses.

  • MoEngage MoEngage

    MoEngage is an intelligent customer engagement platform for the customer-obsessed marketer.

  • Acquia Personalization Acquia Personalization

    Acquia Personalization (formerly Acquia Lift) lets you track customers' behavior throughout your website.

  • Bloomreach Search & Merchandising Bloomreach Search & Merchandising

    Bloomreach Search & Merchandising (brSM) is an AI-driven platform for ecommerce.

  • Lucky Orange Lucky Orange

    Lucky Orange is a conversion optimisation tool with features including heatmaps, session recording, conversion funnels, form analytics, and chat.

  • Signifyd Signifyd

    Signifyd is a provider of an enterprise-grade fraud technology solution for ecommerce stores.

  • Yahoo! Web Analytics Yahoo! Web Analytics

  • Kampyle Kampyle

    Kampyle is a complete customer feedback platform that helps digital enterprises listen, understand, and act across all digital touch-points.

  • Sprig Sprig

    Sprig is a UX analysis and management tool to understand what motivates customers to sign up, engage, and remain loyal to products.

  • Ackee Ackee

    Ackee is a self-hosted, Node.js based analytics tool with a focus on privacy.

  • AddShoppers AddShoppers

    AddShoppers is the social media marketing command center for small-medium online retailers.

  • Metrilo Metrilo

    Metrilo is an ecommerce analytics, email marketing software provider.

  • Acoustic Experience Analytics Acoustic Experience Analytics

    Acoustic Experience Analytics (Tealeaf), formerly known as IBM Tealeaf Customer Experience on Cloud, is a SaaS-based analytics solution that delivers Tealeaf core capabilities in an managed cloud environment. Tealeaf captures and manages each visitor interaction on your website and mobile applications.

  • GoStats GoStats

  • Oracle Recommendations On Demand Oracle Recommendations On Demand

  • Errorception Errorception

    Errorception is a error reporting service for client-side in-browser JavaScript errors.

  • Analysys Ark Analysys Ark

  • Auryc Auryc

    Auryc is a client-side journey intelligence platform that surfaces real-time insights.

  • OneAPM OneAPM

  • ip-label ip-label

  • Jirafe Jirafe

  • Tealeaf Tealeaf

  • Instabot Instabot

    Instabot is a conversion chatbot that understands your users, and curates information, answers questions, captures contacts, and books meetings instantly.

  • InMoment InMoment

    InMoment provides SaaS based customer survey and enterprise feedback management solutions.

  • Medallia Medallia

    Medallia (formerly Kampyle) is a complete customer feedback platform that helps digital enterprises listen, understand, and act across all digital touch-points.

  • WebMetric WebMetric

  • ADPLAN ADPLAN

  • Quanta Quanta

    Quanta is web performance management solution. Quanta offers the only analytics solution specifically designed to enable business and technical members of ecommerce teams to collaborate effectively with the end in mind: use web performance to directly impact online revenue at all times.

  • IBM Coremetrics IBM Coremetrics

  • Reinvigorate Reinvigorate

  • FullContact FullContact

    FullContact is a privacy-safe Identity Resolution company building trust between people and brands.

  • Tencent Analytics (腾讯分析) Tencent Analytics (腾讯分析)

  • Thesis Thesis

    Thesis is a conversion rate optimisation company.

  • SegmentStream SegmentStream

    SegmentStream is a AI-powered marketing analytics platform built for data-driven CMOs, web analysts and performance marketing teams.

  • Spinnakr Spinnakr

    Spinnakr is a startup with a platform designed to personalise messages on blogs and websites.

  • Grafana Grafana

    Grafana is a multi-platform open source analytics and interactive visualisation web application.

  • user.com user.com

  • Air360 Air360

    Air360 is a technology company that specialises in performance-enhancing, mobile and ecommerce experience analytics.

  • SiteVibes SiteVibes

    SiteVibes is a cloud-based user generated content and visual marketing platform.

  • Advanced Web Stats Advanced Web Stats

  • hantana hantana

  • Stack Analytix Stack Analytix

    Stack Analytix offers heatmaps, session recording, conversion analysis and user engagement tools.

  • ConversionLab ConversionLab

  • VisualPath VisualPath

  • AWStats AWStats

  • Syndeca Syndeca

    Syndeca is a visual commerce platform that allows brands to quickly create engaging, actionable campaigns.

Analytics Market Share History in Last 12 Months
Technology June 2023July 2023August 2023September 2023October 2023November 2023December 2023January 2024February 2024March 2024April 2024
Google Analytics65.49%65.15%65.09%64.97%64.89%64.83%64.79%64.63%64.63%64.44%64.43%
Facebook Pixel7.79%7.92%7.98%8.02%8.05%8.07%8.09%8.14%8.14%8.18%8.18%
Statcounter3.50%3.55%3.56%3.58%3.60%3.61%3.61%3.62%3.62%3.64%3.64%
Google Ads Conversion Tracking1.80%1.70%1.69%1.67%1.65%1.64%1.64%1.60%1.61%1.51%1.51%
Site Kit2.03%2.17%2.20%2.24%2.28%2.30%2.31%2.38%2.39%2.49%2.49%
Matomo Analytics1.86%1.90%1.90%1.91%1.92%1.93%1.93%1.95%1.95%1.97%1.97%
Snowplow Analytics1.79%1.84%1.85%1.87%1.88%1.89%1.89%1.90%1.89%1.90%1.91%
Hotjar1.43%1.42%1.41%1.41%1.40%1.39%1.38%1.38%1.37%1.38%1.38%
Liveinternet1.35%1.35%1.35%1.34%1.34%1.34%1.34%1.34%1.34%1.34%1.34%
Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce1.24%1.22%1.21%1.20%1.19%1.19%1.19%1.18%1.18%1.16%1.16%
Yandex.Metrika0.92%0.91%0.90%0.90%0.90%0.89%0.89%0.90%0.90%0.89%0.89%
Matomo0.80%0.78%0.77%0.76%0.76%0.75%0.75%0.75%0.75%0.74%0.74%
MonsterInsights0.99%1.07%1.08%1.08%1.10%1.11%1.12%1.11%1.11%1.16%1.16%
INFOnline0.71%0.68%0.67%0.66%0.65%0.65%0.65%0.65%0.65%0.65%0.65%
Linkedin Insight Tag0.65%0.67%0.67%0.68%0.68%0.68%0.68%0.69%0.69%0.70%0.70%
Pinterest Conversion Tag0.54%0.56%0.55%0.56%0.56%0.57%0.57%0.58%0.57%0.58%0.58%
WP-Statistics0.48%0.46%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.44%0.44%0.44%0.44%0.43%0.43%
Adobe Analytics0.44%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%0.45%
Microsoft Clarity0.44%0.45%0.46%0.47%0.48%0.49%0.49%0.51%0.51%0.54%0.54%
comScore0.39%0.38%0.37%0.37%0.37%0.37%0.37%0.37%0.36%0.36%0.36%
TrackJs0.35%0.34%0.33%0.33%0.33%0.33%0.33%0.32%0.32%0.31%0.31%
CNZZ0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.31%0.31%0.31%0.31%
Crazy Egg0.28%0.27%0.27%0.27%0.27%0.27%0.27%0.26%0.27%0.27%0.27%
TikTok Pixel0.31%0.33%0.33%0.34%0.34%0.34%0.35%0.35%0.36%0.37%0.37%
Datadog0.24%0.25%0.25%0.26%0.26%0.26%0.26%0.26%0.26%0.27%0.27%
Clicky0.21%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.19%
Quantcast Measure0.21%0.21%0.21%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.19%0.20%0.19%0.19%0.19%
Baidu Analytics (百度统计)0.21%0.18%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.16%0.16%
Google Call Conversion Tracking0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.23%0.23%0.23%0.23%0.23%0.23%0.23%
AT Internet Analyzer0.20%0.20%0.20%0.21%0.21%0.20%0.21%0.20%0.20%0.21%0.21%
ExactMetrics0.28%0.31%0.30%0.30%0.31%0.31%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%
Mixpanel0.15%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%0.14%
Quantcast0.12%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%
PixelYourSite0.17%0.19%0.20%0.20%0.21%0.21%0.21%0.23%0.23%0.24%0.24%
SiteCatalyst0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%
ShinyStat0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%
Mouse Flow0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%
BugSnag0.09%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%
Naver Analytics0.09%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.11%0.11%
AT Internet XiTi0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%
Visual Website Optimizer0.08%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%
Plausible0.08%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.11%0.11%0.11%
Dynatrace0.06%0.06%0.06%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%
Open Web Analytics0.06%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
Inspectlet0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
VWO0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%
Woopra0.05%0.05%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Ahoy0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
Chartbeat0.05%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Heap0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
CallRail0.06%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%0.08%
Histats0.05%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.07%0.06%0.07%0.06%0.07%0.07%
Ezoic0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
Zipkin0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Branch0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Gemius0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Instana0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
GrowingIO0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Navegg0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Smartlook0.03%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.05%0.05%
Etracker0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Oribi0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.02%0.02%
Gauges0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Elastic APM0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Leadinfo0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Site Meter0.02%0.02%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Parse.ly0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
FullStory0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Alexa Certified Site Metrics0.02%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Fathom0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
AppDynamics0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.01%0.01%
Sift0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Webtrends0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Snoobi0.02%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Ruxit0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Amplitude0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Pendo0.01%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Sensors Data0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Instapage0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
GoSquared0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Luigi’s Box0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Profitwell0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Webtrekk0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
OneStat0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Dotdigital0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
GetSocial0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
KISSmetrics0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
ContentSquare0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
ClickHeat0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Countly0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
W3Counter0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Quora Pixel0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Decibel0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Riskified0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Mint0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
CleverTap0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ClickTale0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ConvertFlow0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Elevar0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Braze0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Demandbase0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Freshmarketer0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Simple Analytics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.01%0.01%
Appsflyer0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Skai0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Mapp0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Dreamdata0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Splitbee0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Marfeel0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.01%0.01%
Signifyd0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Azure Monitor0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ClearSale0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Bloomreach Search & Merchandising0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Freespee0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Kampyle0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Kount0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Yahoo! Web Analytics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
MoEngage0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
AddShoppers0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Loggly0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Oracle Recommendations On Demand0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
GoStats0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Ackee0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Lucky Orange0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Acquia Personalization0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Acoustic Experience Analytics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
The Hotels Network0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ip-label0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Analysys Ark0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
OneAPM0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Metrilo0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Jirafe0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Tealeaf0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Instabot0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Sprig0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Errorception0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
WebMetric0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ADPLAN0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
IBM Coremetrics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Reinvigorate0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Medallia0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Tencent Analytics (腾讯分析)0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
FullContact0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
InMoment0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SegmentStream0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Quanta0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Thesis0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
user.com0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Spinnakr0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Air3600.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Grafana0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SiteVibes0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
hantana0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Advanced Web Stats0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Stack Analytix0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ConversionLab0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
VisualPath0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
AWStats0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Auryc0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Websites using Analytics in other countries
Filter: