Global Analytics Usage Statistics and Market Share

We are tracking usage statistics and market share of 158 web technologies in Analytics. In November 2022 the most popular web technology in Analytics is Google Analytics with 67% market share. In second place there is Facebook Pixel with 7% market share. After that there are Statcounter with 4%, Google Ads Conversion Tracking with 2% and Matomo Analytics with 2% market share. Top 5 web technologies together have 81% market share. The remaining 153 web technologies in Analytics have a combined market share of 19%.

Analytics Market Share in November 2022
About Analytics

Web analytics is the measurement, collection, analysis and reporting of web data for purposes of understanding and optimizing web usage.

We are tracking 158 different technologies in Analytics.

There are 37,653,264 websites using Analytics in out database.

Analytics Usage Statistics and Market Share in November 2022
Technologies in Analytics
  • Google Analytics Google Analytics

    Google Analytics is a web analytics service offered by Google that tracks and reports website traffic.

  • Facebook Pixel Facebook Pixel

    Facebook pixel is an analytics tool that allows you to measure the effectiveness of your advertising.

  • Statcounter Statcounter

    StatCounter is a web traffic analysis website.

  • Google Ads Conversion Tracking Google Ads Conversion Tracking

    Google Ads Conversion Tracking is a free tool that shows you what happens after a customer interacts with your ads.

  • Matomo Analytics Matomo Analytics

    Matomo Analytics is a free and open-source web analytics applicatio, that runs on a PHP/MySQL web-server.

  • Snowplow Analytics Snowplow Analytics

    Snowplow is an open-source behavioral data management platform for businesses.

  • Site Kit Site Kit

    Site Kit is a one-stop solution for WordPress users to use everything Google has to offer to make them successful on the web.

  • Hotjar Hotjar

    Hotjar is a behavior analytics and user feedback service that helps you understand the behavior of your website users and get their feedback through tools such as heatmaps, session recordings, and surveys.

  • Liveinternet Liveinternet

  • Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce

    The enhanced ecommerce plug-in for analytics.js enables the measurement of user interactions with products on ecommerce websites across the user's shopping experience, including: product impressions, product clicks, viewing product details, adding a product to a shopping cart, initiating the checkout process, transactions, and refunds.

  • Yandex.Metrika Yandex.Metrika

    Yandex.Metrica is a free web analytics service offered by Yandex that tracks and reports website traffic.

  • Matomo Matomo

    Matomo, formerly Piwik, is a free and open source web analytics application developed by a team of international developers, that runs on a PHP/MySQL webserver. It tracks online visits to one or more websites and displays reports on these visits for analysis.

  • INFOnline INFOnline

    INFOnline is a digital audience measurement provider from Germany.

  • WP-Statistics WP-Statistics

    WP-Statistics is a WordPress plugin which allows you to know your website statistics.

  • Linkedin Insight Tag Linkedin Insight Tag

  • Pinterest Conversion Tag Pinterest Conversion Tag

    Pinterest Conversion Tag allows you to track actions people take on your website after viewing your Promoted Pin.

  • comScore comScore

    Comscore is an American media measurement and analytics company providing marketing data and analytics to enterprises; media and advertising agencies; and publishers.

  • Adobe Analytics Adobe Analytics

    Adobe Analytics is a web analytics, marketing and cross-channel analytics application.

  • MonsterInsights MonsterInsights

    MonsterInsights is the most popular Google Analytics plugin for WordPress.

  • TrackJs TrackJs

    TrackJS is an error monitoring agent for production web sites and applications.

  • Microsoft Clarity Microsoft Clarity

    Microsoft's Clarity is a analytics tool which provides website usage statistics, session recording, and heatmaps.

  • Crazy Egg Crazy Egg

    Crazy Egg is an online application that provides eye tracking tools such as Heat map, Scroll map and Overlay to track a website's operation.

  • CNZZ CNZZ

  • TikTok Pixel TikTok Pixel

  • Baidu Analytics (百度统计) Baidu Analytics (百度统计)

    Baidu Analytics (百度统计) is a free tool for tracking and reporting traffic data of users visiting your site.

  • Clicky Clicky

    Clicky is web an analytics tool which helps you to get real-time analysis including spy view.

  • AT Internet Analyzer AT Internet Analyzer

  • Quantcast Measure Quantcast Measure

    Quantcast Measure is an audience insights and analytics tool.

  • Google Call Conversion Tracking Google Call Conversion Tracking

    Google Call Conversion Tracking is conversion tracking that shows which search keywords are driving the most calls.

  • Datadog Datadog

    Datadog is a SaaS-based monitoring and analytics platform for large-scale applications and infrastructure.

  • Mixpanel Mixpanel

    Mixpanel is a business analytics service company. It tracks user interactions with web and mobile applications and provides tools for targeted communication with them.

  • Quantcast Quantcast

    Quantcast is an American technology company that specializes in AI-driven real-time advertising, audience insights and measurement.

  • SiteCatalyst SiteCatalyst

    SiteCatalyst is a web analytics product that provides marketers with one place to measure, analyze, and optimize integrated data from all online initiatives across multiple marketing channels.

  • ShinyStat ShinyStat

  • Mouse Flow Mouse Flow

  • BugSnag BugSnag

    Bugsnag is a cross-platform error monitoring, reporting, and resolution software for web, server, and mobile apps.

  • Visual Website Optimizer Visual Website Optimizer

    Visual Website Optimizer helps optimize customer experience, thereby increasing conversions and sales through visitor behavior analysis, experimentation, and customer re-engagement.

  • ExactMetrics ExactMetrics

    ExactMetrics (formerly Google Analytics Dashboard for WP) plugin helps you properly setup all the powerful Google Analytics tracking features without writing any code or hiring a developer.

  • AT Internet XiTi AT Internet XiTi

  • PixelYourSite PixelYourSite

    PixelyourSite is now probably the most complex tracking tool for WordPress, managing the Facebook Pixel, Google Analytics, Google Ads Remarketing, Pinterest Tag, Bing Tag, and virtually any other script.

  • Woopra Woopra

  • Inspectlet Inspectlet

  • Open Web Analytics Open Web Analytics

  • VWO VWO

    VWO is a website testing and conversion optimisation platform.

  • Naver Analytics Naver Analytics

    Naver Analytics is a Korean based analytics service.

  • Dynatrace Dynatrace

    Dynatrace is a technology company that produces a software intelligence platform based on artificial intelligence to monitor and optimise application performance and development, IT infrastructure, and user experience for businesses and government agencies throughout the world.

  • Chartbeat Chartbeat

    Chartbeat is a technology company that provides data and analytics to global publishers.

  • Ahoy Ahoy

  • Heap Heap

    Heap is an analytics platform.

  • Plausible Plausible

    Plausible is an open-source alternative to Google Analytics.

  • Ezoic Ezoic

    Ezoic is a website optimisation platform for digital publishers and website owners powered by machine learning.

  • Gemius Gemius

  • GrowingIO GrowingIO

  • Instana Instana

    Instana is a Kubernetes-native APM tool which is built for new-stack including Microservices and lately Serverless but also supports the existing VM based stacks including several supported technologies.

  • Zipkin Zipkin

    Zipkin is a distributed tracing system. It helps gather timing data needed to troubleshoot latency problems in service architectures.

  • Branch Branch

    Branch is a mobile deep linking system to increase engagement and retention.

  • Navegg Navegg

  • Histats Histats

    Histats is a simple website visitor analysis and tracking tool.

  • Gauges Gauges

  • Oribi Oribi

    Oribi is an all-in-one marketing analytics tool.

  • Site Meter Site Meter

  • Etracker Etracker

    Etracker is a web optimisation solution.

  • Parse.ly Parse.ly

    Parse.ly is a technology company that provides web analytics and content optimization software for online publishers.

  • CallRail CallRail

    CallRail is a service that tracks and manages your phone leads, helping businesses to determine which marketing campaigns are driving quality leads.

  • Leadinfo Leadinfo

    Leadinfo is a lead generation software that enables you to recognise B2B website visitors.

  • Elastic APM Elastic APM

    Elastic APM offers free and open application performance monitoring.

  • AppDynamics AppDynamics

    AppDynamics is an application performance management (APM) and IT operations analytics (ITOA) company based in San Francisco.

  • Webtrends Webtrends

  • Ruxit Ruxit

    Ruxit provides monitoring and operations management for DevOps teams.

  • Snoobi Snoobi

  • Sift Sift

    Sift is a CA-based fraud prevention company.

  • Smartlook Smartlook

    Smartlook is a qualitative analytics solution for websites and mobile apps.

  • Amplitude Amplitude

    Amplitude is a web and mobile analytics solution with cross-platform user journey tracking, user behavior analysis and segmentation capabilities.

  • FullStory FullStory

    FullStory is a web-based digital intelligence system that helps optimize the client experience.

  • Sensors Data Sensors Data

  • Fathom Fathom

    Fathom is easy-yet-powerful website analytics that protects digital privacy.

  • Instapage Instapage

    Instapage is a cloud-based landing page platform designed for marketing teams and agencies.

  • Alexa Certified Site Metrics Alexa Certified Site Metrics

    Alexa Certified Site Metrics is an analytics service wich monitors and analyses web traffic and can be used to keep track of user behavior.

  • GoSquared GoSquared

  • Webtrekk Webtrekk

  • Luigi’s Box Luigi’s Box

  • OneStat OneStat

  • KISSmetrics KISSmetrics

  • Dotdigital Dotdigital

    Dotdigital is an all-in-one cloud-based customer engagement multichannel marketing platform.

  • GetSocial GetSocial

    GetSocial is a social analytics and publishing platform.

  • ContentSquare ContentSquare

    Contentsquare is an enterprise-level UX optimisation platform.

  • ClickHeat ClickHeat

  • Profitwell Profitwell

  • W3Counter W3Counter

  • Countly Countly

  • Pendo Pendo

    Pendo is a product analytics platform used in release to enrich the product experience and provide insights to the product management team.

  • Mint Mint

  • Decibel Decibel

    Decibel is a behavioral analysis solution that helps users gain actionable insights about their digital audience.

  • Riskified Riskified

    Riskified is a privately held company that provides SaaS fraud and chargeback prevention technology.

  • ClickTale ClickTale

    ClickTale is a SaaS solution enabling organisations to gain visual in-page analytics.

  • Freshmarketer Freshmarketer

  • ConvertFlow ConvertFlow

    ConvertFlow is the all-in-one conversion marketing platform.

  • Quora Pixel Quora Pixel

    Quora Pixel is a tool that is placed in your website code to track traffic and conversions.

  • Braze Braze

    Braze is a customer engagement platform that delivers messaging experiences across push, email, in-product, and more.

  • CleverTap CleverTap

    CleverTap is a SaaS based customer lifecycle management and mobile marketing company headquartered in Mountain View, California.

  • Bloomreach Search & Merchandising Bloomreach Search & Merchandising

    Bloomreach Search & Merchandising (brSM) is an AI-driven platform for ecommerce.

  • Signifyd Signifyd

    Signifyd is a provider of an enterprise-grade fraud technology solution for ecommerce stores.

  • ClearSale ClearSale

    ClearSale offers fraud management and chargeback protection services.

  • Splitbee Splitbee

  • Kampyle Kampyle

    Kampyle is a complete customer feedback platform that helps digital enterprises listen, understand, and act across all digital touch-points.

  • Freespee Freespee

  • Elevar Elevar

    Elevar is an official Shopify Plus Partner data collection and marketing monitoring tool.

  • Simple Analytics Simple Analytics

    Simple Analytics is a privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative.

  • Yahoo! Web Analytics Yahoo! Web Analytics

  • Appsflyer Appsflyer

    AppsFlyer is a SaaS mobile marketing analytics and attribution platform.

  • Kount Kount

    Kount is a suite of fraud detection and prevention solutions for ecommerce businesses.

  • AddShoppers AddShoppers

    AddShoppers is the social media marketing command center for small-medium online retailers.

  • MoEngage MoEngage

    MoEngage is an intelligent customer engagement platform for the customer-obsessed marketer.

  • Dreamdata Dreamdata

    Dreamdata is a B2B revenue attribution platform.

  • Demandbase Demandbase

    Demandbase is a targeting and personalization platform for business-to-business companies.

  • Oracle Recommendations On Demand Oracle Recommendations On Demand

  • Skai Skai

    Skai (formerly Kenshoo) is a marketing activation solution for brands and agencies.

  • Mapp Mapp

    Mapp is designed specifically to help consumer-facing brands run highly personalised, cross-channel marketing campaigns powered by real-time customer data and generated insights.

  • GoStats GoStats

  • Marfeel Marfeel

    Marfeel is a publisher platform that allows publishers to create, optimise and monetise their mobile websites.

  • Azure Monitor Azure Monitor

    Azure Monitor collects monitoring telemetry from a variety of on-premises and Azure sources. Azure Monitor helps you maximise the availability and performance of your applications and services.

  • Ackee Ackee

    Ackee is a self-hosted, Node.js based analytics tool with a focus on privacy.

  • Loggly Loggly

    Loggly is a cloud-based log management service provider.

  • ip-label ip-label

  • Analysys Ark Analysys Ark

  • OneAPM OneAPM

  • Tealeaf Tealeaf

  • Jirafe Jirafe

  • Instabot Instabot

    Instabot is a conversion chatbot that understands your users, and curates information, answers questions, captures contacts, and books meetings instantly.

  • Lucky Orange Lucky Orange

    Lucky Orange is a conversion optimisation tool with features including heatmaps, session recording, conversion funnels, form analytics, and chat.

  • Acoustic Experience Analytics Acoustic Experience Analytics

    Acoustic Experience Analytics (Tealeaf), formerly known as IBM Tealeaf Customer Experience on Cloud, is a SaaS-based analytics solution that delivers Tealeaf core capabilities in an managed cloud environment. Tealeaf captures and manages each visitor interaction on your website and mobile applications.

  • Acquia Personalization Acquia Personalization

    Acquia Personalization (formerly Acquia Lift) lets you track customers' behavior throughout your website.

  • ADPLAN ADPLAN

  • IBM Coremetrics IBM Coremetrics

  • The Hotels Network The Hotels Network

    The Hotels Network provides a SaaS software that enhances hotelier websites with predictive marketing personalisation and user behavior analytics.

  • WebMetric WebMetric

  • Metrilo Metrilo

    Metrilo is an ecommerce analytics, email marketing software provider.

  • Errorception Errorception

    Errorception is a error reporting service for client-side in-browser JavaScript errors.

  • Sprig Sprig

    Sprig is a UX analysis and management tool to understand what motivates customers to sign up, engage, and remain loyal to products.

  • Reinvigorate Reinvigorate

  • Tencent Analytics (腾讯分析) Tencent Analytics (腾讯分析)

  • SegmentStream SegmentStream

    SegmentStream is a AI-powered marketing analytics platform built for data-driven CMOs, web analysts and performance marketing teams.

  • Medallia Medallia

    Medallia (formerly Kampyle) is a complete customer feedback platform that helps digital enterprises listen, understand, and act across all digital touch-points.

  • InMoment InMoment

    InMoment provides SaaS based customer survey and enterprise feedback management solutions.

  • FullContact FullContact

    FullContact is a privacy-safe Identity Resolution company building trust between people and brands.

  • user.com user.com

  • Thesis Thesis

    Thesis is a conversion rate optimisation company.

  • Spinnakr Spinnakr

    Spinnakr is a startup with a platform designed to personalise messages on blogs and websites.

  • Quanta Quanta

    Quanta is web performance management solution. Quanta offers the only analytics solution specifically designed to enable business and technical members of ecommerce teams to collaborate effectively with the end in mind: use web performance to directly impact online revenue at all times.

  • Grafana Grafana

    Grafana is a multi-platform open source analytics and interactive visualisation web application.

  • Advanced Web Stats Advanced Web Stats

  • Air360 Air360

    Air360 is a technology company that specialises in performance-enhancing, mobile and ecommerce experience analytics.

  • hantana hantana

  • SiteVibes SiteVibes

    SiteVibes is a cloud-based user generated content and visual marketing platform.

  • ConversionLab ConversionLab

  • AWStats AWStats

  • Stack Analytix Stack Analytix

    Stack Analytix offers heatmaps, session recording, conversion analysis and user engagement tools.

  • VisualPath VisualPath

Analytics Market Share History in Last 12 Months
Technology January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022May 2022June 2022July 2022August 2022September 2022October 2022November 2022
Google Analytics66.98%66.84%66.69%66.54%66.44%66.38%68.30%67.67%67.52%66.93%66.70%
Facebook Pixel5.72%5.74%5.80%5.89%5.94%6.00%6.46%6.78%6.86%7.15%7.30%
Statcounter3.93%3.91%3.90%3.88%3.82%3.78%3.79%3.70%3.67%3.60%3.56%
Matomo Analytics1.60%1.61%1.62%1.62%1.62%1.62%1.68%1.70%1.71%1.72%1.72%
Liveinternet1.52%1.51%1.50%1.50%1.49%1.49%1.51%1.48%1.47%1.43%1.40%
Hotjar1.52%1.52%1.51%1.51%1.51%1.50%1.55%1.52%1.52%1.51%1.50%
Snowplow Analytics1.48%1.47%1.46%1.46%1.47%1.47%1.55%1.59%1.60%1.65%1.67%
Google Ads Conversion Tracking1.73%1.84%1.90%1.96%2.02%2.04%2.21%2.33%2.35%2.43%2.37%
Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce1.37%1.36%1.34%1.31%1.31%1.31%1.34%1.31%1.31%1.29%1.29%
Yandex.Metrika1.21%1.20%1.20%1.19%1.19%1.18%1.18%1.14%1.13%1.08%1.06%
Matomo1.09%1.09%1.08%1.07%1.07%1.06%1.07%1.02%1.01%0.97%0.95%
INFOnline0.93%0.93%0.92%0.91%0.90%0.89%0.89%0.86%0.85%0.82%0.80%
Site Kit0.72%0.74%0.77%0.80%0.84%0.86%1.01%1.16%1.22%1.41%1.52%
WP-Statistics0.57%0.57%0.57%0.57%0.57%0.57%0.58%0.57%0.56%0.55%0.54%
comScore0.51%0.51%0.50%0.49%0.49%0.49%0.49%0.47%0.47%0.45%0.45%
TrackJs0.49%0.49%0.49%0.48%0.48%0.47%0.47%0.45%0.44%0.43%0.42%
Adobe Analytics0.43%0.43%0.42%0.43%0.43%0.43%0.44%0.45%0.45%0.44%0.44%
Linkedin Insight Tag0.42%0.42%0.42%0.43%0.43%0.43%0.46%0.51%0.51%0.53%0.53%
Crazy Egg0.35%0.35%0.35%0.34%0.34%0.34%0.34%0.33%0.33%0.32%0.31%
CNZZ0.29%0.29%0.29%0.29%0.29%0.29%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%0.30%
Baidu Analytics (百度统计)0.28%0.28%0.28%0.27%0.26%0.25%0.25%0.24%0.24%0.23%0.23%
Pinterest Conversion Tag0.27%0.28%0.30%0.32%0.33%0.34%0.38%0.41%0.42%0.46%0.48%
Clicky0.24%0.24%0.24%0.24%0.24%0.24%0.24%0.24%0.23%0.23%0.23%
AT Internet Analyzer0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.22%0.21%0.21%
Quantcast Measure0.19%0.19%0.19%0.19%0.19%0.19%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%0.20%
Quantcast0.18%0.18%0.18%0.18%0.18%0.17%0.17%0.16%0.16%0.15%0.15%
SiteCatalyst0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.17%0.16%0.15%0.15%0.14%
Mixpanel0.17%0.17%0.17%0.16%0.16%0.16%0.17%0.16%0.16%0.16%0.16%
Microsoft Clarity0.18%0.19%0.22%0.24%0.28%0.28%0.31%0.33%0.33%0.35%0.36%
Google Call Conversion Tracking0.16%0.17%0.18%0.18%0.18%0.18%0.19%0.19%0.19%0.20%0.20%
ShinyStat0.13%0.13%0.13%0.13%0.13%0.13%0.13%0.12%0.12%0.12%0.12%
Visual Website Optimizer0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.11%0.10%0.10%0.09%0.09%
Mouse Flow0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%
AT Internet XiTi0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.09%0.10%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%
BugSnag0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%0.09%
TikTok Pixel0.09%0.10%0.11%0.13%0.14%0.14%0.17%0.20%0.20%0.23%0.24%
Datadog0.09%0.09%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.10%0.13%0.15%0.15%0.17%0.20%
Woopra0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.07%0.06%0.07%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%
Inspectlet0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%
Chartbeat0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
Open Web Analytics0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.06%0.06%0.06%0.06%
Dynatrace0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
VWO0.04%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.06%0.06%0.05%0.05%
Heap0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.05%0.04%0.04%0.05%0.05%
Ahoy0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%0.05%
Gemius0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Navegg0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Instana0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.03%
Site Meter0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Gauges0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Zipkin0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
GrowingIO0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.04%
Oribi0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
Parse.ly0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Ruxit0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Branch0.02%0.02%0.02%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%
AppDynamics0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Etracker0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Webtrends0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Ezoic0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.04%0.04%
Snoobi0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Plausible0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.03%0.03%0.03%0.04%0.04%0.04%0.05%
Amplitude0.02%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
GoSquared0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Leadinfo0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Webtrekk0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
OneStat0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
KISSmetrics0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Instapage0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Sensors Data0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Elastic APM0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.02%0.02%0.02%0.02%
Sift0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.02%
W3Counter0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
ClickHeat0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Countly0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Luigi’s Box0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
GetSocial0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Dotdigital0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Mint0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ClickTale0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Riskified0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Freshmarketer0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Decibel0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ConvertFlow0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Braze0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Bloomreach Search & Merchandising0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Kampyle0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Freespee0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
CleverTap0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ClearSale0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Yahoo! Web Analytics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Signifyd0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
AddShoppers0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Oracle Recommendations On Demand0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
GoStats0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
MoEngage0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ip-label0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Splitbee0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Instabot0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
OneAPM0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Tealeaf0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Jirafe0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Kount0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ADPLAN0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
IBM Coremetrics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Analysys Ark0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Ackee0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Reinvigorate0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Tencent Analytics (腾讯分析)0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Simple Analytics0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
WebMetric0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SegmentStream0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
user.com0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Spinnakr0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Advanced Web Stats0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
hantana0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ConversionLab0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
AWStats0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
VisualPath0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Websites using Analytics in other countries
Filter: